6H. de Laval : les équipes et les pilotes

juil
26

6H. de Laval : les équipes et les pilotes

Kart n°1 – Les Rigolos : Leroux Jérémy, Ribeiro Alexandre, Richard David

Kart n°2 - Guyon : Guyon Charly, Guyon Dominique, Leclerc Christophe, Jaud Vincent

Kart n°3 – Multicom : Duval David, Duval Jean-Marie, Bobet Jérôme, Desprès Alexandre

Kart n°4 – Karting Haut Anjou 1 : Berthaud Vincent, Hermand Jean-Pierre, Jousselin Jérôme

Kart n°5 – Laval Kart : Hubert Dominique, Hubert Bruno, Hubert Philippe

Kart n°6 – Région Pays de la Loire : Serveau Alain, Robert Philippe, Trohel Etienne, Bourcier David

Kart n°7 – LTK : Chateau Gregory, Vaique Cyril, Diaz Jordan, Janssen Sylvain

Kart n°8 – Karting Haut Anjou 2 : Rommé Flavien, Jousselin Benoît, Lamy Matthieu

Kart n°9 – Enzo Automobile : Leriot Germain, Hamard Gérald, Regent Philippe, Sourty Mickaël

Kart n°11 – Le changement, c’est maintenant : Coué François, Bourasseau Loïc, Sommer Nicolas, Coué Laurent, Bourdin Johnny

Kart n°12 – MDA : Oger Yannick, Jacquinet Kévin, Jacquinet Laurent

Kart n°13 – La Cham Team : Chamaret Rémi, Chamaret Julien, Chamaret Jeremy, Bréhin Alexandre

Kart n°14 – Eralauva : Leroux Alexandre, Lemonnier Aurélien, Josse Eric, Leroux Valentin

Kart n°15 – Jean-Michel Carte Vitale : Renet Aurélien, Minier Kévin, Petit Kévin

Kart n°16 – JCE Laval : Tréhet Emilien, Massicot Romain, Leudière Josselin, Delobelle Arnaud, Haloche Franck, Alexandre Guillaume

Kart n°17 – Les Comagriamis : Racine Jérôme, Bignon Joseph, Thébault David, Tanguy Bruno, Destais Sébastien, Logeais Gwenaël

Kart n°30 – L’Oros Optique : Philippot Cyrille, Beucher Guillaume, Richard Laurent, Ribet Charly, Veron Romain, Hamon Mickaël

Kart n°31 – BMB Team : Moreul Arnaud, Brehin Rémi, Bonnard Franck

Kart n°32 – Unistars : Leroy Sébastien, Perez Sébastien, Rivière Serge

Kart n°33 – New Team : Langlois Charly, Picquet Samuel, Lechat Freddy, Clairay Yann

Kart n°34 – Nazcar’t : Dubreille Frédéric, Dubreille Jean, Authier Vincent, Forestier Thibault

Kart n°35 – Les Narvalos : Racine Christophe, Maudet Eric, Maudet Mathieu, Landais Damien, Haillot Jean-Marie, Baron Damien

Kart n°36 – Pétrole Âme : Grimeau Gilles, Raison Ludovic, Guyard Camille, Bartmann François, Bartmann Frederic, Oger Charly

Kart n°37 – Karting Haut Anjou 3 : Divry Gérard, Beucher Bernard, Guérif David, Prodhomme Guy

Kart n°38 – VRG Sports : Verger James, Legros Pascal, Burgaud Dominique, Boullier Fabrice

Kart n°39 – Rossignol : Coupé Sylvain, Beucher Antoine, Decaris André, Buard Théodore, Carré David

Kart n°40 – Les artistes : Boisselle Patrick, Boisselle Romain, Moreau Olivier, Moreau Camille, Gervais Christian, Gervais Anthony

Kart n°42 – Franck Line : Palicot Arnaud, Hivet Franck, Chevé Guelord, Langlois Alexandra

About Laval Loisirs Karting